• Register
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
Welcome to Marugujarat Questions & Answers, Here you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Note:- Please write Questions in English Only.

1,799 questions

1,338 answers

532 comments

5,320 users

Gujarat sarkar tarafthi have su talati mantri nd clerk ni bharti thavani che???

+1 vote
asked Jun 12, 2013 by Mayur Ahir (170 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Ha . Thoda j samay ma avani se
answered Aug 29, 2013 by Rajput vijaysinh (200 points)
0 votes
class 3 ni ghani vacancy 6 pan jo sarkar bharva mage to..
answered Oct 7, 2013 by Ritesh (1,580 points)